Calendar External Links Pictures Brothers Only

 

 

News
Mission
FAQ
Chapter Roll
Family Trees
Famous Alumni

 

David Heath "Tall-Tale" #8

 

Name: David Eric Heath

Nickname: Tall Tale

Number: 8

Pledge Class: Epsilon

Date of Birth: November 2, 1986

Major: Communications

Minor: N/A

Year of Graduation: Spring 2009

Current and Past Fraternity Positions:
    Assistant Pledge Master: Fall 2006
    Pledge Master: Spring 2007
    Athletic Chair: Fall 2006 - Spring 2007

Other Campus Involvement: N/A

Personal Blurb: Iím really into almost anything, I like to have a good time and chill with my friends, im really into sports, movies, and music.
 

 

Send mail to pbernstei@hartford.edu with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2007 Alpha Epsilon Pi Eta Upsilon
Last modified: 11/13/07