Calendar External Links Pictures Brothers Only

 

 

News
Mission
FAQ
Chapter Roll
Family Trees
Famous Alumni

 

Philip Bernstein "Half-Baked" #94

 

Name: Philip David Bernstein 

Nickname: Half-Baked 

Number: 94 

Pledge Class: Delta 

Date of Birth: November 28, 1984 

Major: Criminal Justice 

Minor: None 

Year of Graduation: Spring 2008 

Current and Past Fraternity Positions:
    Sentinel/Risk Manager: Fall 2005 - Fall 2006
    Alumni Chair: Fall 2005 - Fall 2006
    Webmaster: Spring 2007 - present

Other Campus Involvement:
    Criminal Justice Club
        Webmaster: Fall 2003 - Fall 2004 

Personal Blurb: I have a very diverse array of hobbies and am always open to new experiences. I also LOVE to travel anywhere, any time.

 

 

Send mail to pbernstei@hartford.edu with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 2007 Alpha Epsilon Pi Eta Upsilon
Last modified: 11/13/07